Russia: Siberian Federal District

Russia: Siberian Federal District

- "Tomskneft" Oil Production Company
- "Vankorneft" Oil Production Company
- "Suzun" Oil Production Company
- "Verkhnechonsknefttgaz" Oil Production Company
- "Terneftegaz" Oil&Gas Exploration&Production Company
- "Messoykhneftegaz" Oil&Gas Production Company
- Karpatskoe Drilling Administration
- Rus Imperial Group
- Nord Imperial
- Omsk Lubricants Plant
- Gazpromneft-Omsk Oil Refinery
- Strezhevskoi Oil Refinery
- Achinsk Oil Refinery
- Angarsk Petrochemical Company
- Anzherskaya Oil&Gas Company
- "Severnyi Kuzbass" Oil Refinery
- Yaiski Oil Refinery
- "Vostoknefteprovod" Oil Transportation Company
- "Dal'nefteprovod" Oil Transportation Company
- "Transsibnefteprovod" Oil Transportation Company
- "Tsentrsibnefteprovod" Oil Transportation Company
- "Kuyumba-Taishet" Oil Pipeline
- "Sibtransnefteprodukt" Petroleum Product Transportation Company
- Tomsk Petrochemical Works
- "Tomskgazprom" Gas Production Company
- Eastern Siberia Oil&Gas Company
- "SN-Gazdobycha" Gas Production Company, Ust'-Sil'ginskoe Gas Condensate Field
- Bovanenkovo Gas Field
- "Bratskekogaz" Gas Production Company
- "Arcticgas" Gas Production Company
- "Tomsktransgaz" Gas Transportation Company
- "Novosibirskregiongaz" Gas Distribution Company
- NOVATEK-Purovsk Condensate Processing Plant
- YAMAL LNG Gas Production and Liquification Company
- "Georesurs", "Krasnoyarskgazgeofizika" Production Affiliate
- Novosibirsk Design Bureau for Geophysics Instrumentation
- Angarsk Polymer Plant
- Angarsk Electrolysis Chemical Works
- "Sayanskkhimprom" Chemical Works
- "Usoliekhimprom" Chemical Works
- "Usolie Sibirskii Silikon" Chemical Plant
- "Omsktyre" Plant
- "Progress" Omsk Scirntific&Production Plant
- Siberian Chemical Works
- "KOKS" Coke Chemical Plant
- "Raspadskaya" Enrichment Factory
- "Chernigovskaya-Koksovaya" Enrichment Factory
- "Mezhdurechenskaya" Enrichment Factory
- Krasnoyarsk Synthetic Rubber Plant
- Polyom (Omsk Polypropylene Plant)
- Norilsk Mining&Metallurgy Company
- Kuznetsk Metallurgy Works
- Bratsk Aluminium Plant
- Krasnoyarsk Aluminium Plant
- Boguchansky Aluminium Plant
- Sayansk Aluminium Plant
- Irkutsksk Aluminium Plant
- Novokuznetsk Aluminium Plant
- Achinsk Alumina Plant
- "SGMK-Ferrosplavy" Ferro Alloy Plant
- "Evrazruda" Mining Holding
- Krasnoyarsk Non-Ferrous Metal Plant
- ALROSA Diamond Company
- "Yakutugol" Coal Mining Holding Company
- "Berezovskii" Open-Pit Coal Mine
- "Pokrovskiy Mine" Gold Mining Company
- "Pervenets" Gold Mining Company
- SAKHA Gold Mining Company XXI Century
- "Polyus Zoloto" Gold Mining Company, Krasnoyarsk Business Unit
- Priargunsky Industrial Mining and Chemical Union
- Zheleznogorsk Mining and Chemical Works
- Novosibirsk Chemical Concentrates Plant
- "Electrochemical Plant", Zelenogorsk
- Krasnoyarsk Machine Building Factory
- Viluyiskaya Hydroelectric Power Plant III
- Sayano-Shushenskaya Hydroelectric Power Plant
- Boguchanskaya Hydroelectric Power Plant
- Krasnoyarskaya GRES-2 Power Plant
- Kharanorskaya GRES-2 Power Plant
- "SIBEKO" Power Production and Distribution Company
- Angarsk Energy System Administration
- "Irkutskskenergo" Power Production and Distribution Company
- "Yakutskskenergo" Power Production and Distribution Company
- "Taimyrenergo" Power Production and Distribution Company
- "Biiskenergo" Power Production and Distribution Company
- "Kuzbassenergo" Power Production and Distribution Company
- "Norilskenergo" Power Production and Distribution Company
- "Norilsk-Taimyr" Power Production and Distribution Company
- "Chitaenergo" Power Production and Distribution Company
- Territorial Generating Company #11, Tomsk Affiliate
- "Omskenergo" Power Production Company
- "KraMZEnergo" Power Production Company
- SUEK (Siberian Coal Energy Company), Kemerovo Region
- Ulan-Ude District Heating Plant 1
- Gusinoozerskaya Thermal Power Plant
- kemerovskaya Thermal Power Plant
- Krasnoyarsk Enterprise of Backbone Grids
- Heating Grids, Zelenogorsk
- Boiler & Heating Grids, Mezhdurechensk
- "Teplo" Utility Сompany, Mezhdurechensk
- "Enrgokompaniya" Utility Сompany, Belovo
- "Rosnaladka" Service & Commissioning Company
- "Sibkotes" Service & Commissioning Company
- "Sibgeoservis" Exploration & Service Company
- Bratsk Pulp and Cardboard Mill
- Selenginsky Pulp and Cardboard Mill
- Ust-Ilimsk Pulp Mill
- Lesosibirsk Timber Works #1
- "Tomlesdrev" Timber Works
- Novosibirsk Canned Meat Plant
- Norilsk Brewery
- Amalgamated Breweries, Omsk Affiliate
- Design and Technological Institute for Computers
- Novokuznetsk Mine Construction Administration No.6
- "Omskkrovlya" Roofing Works
- "Severovostokelektromontazh" Engineering Company
- Schlumberger Technological Company
- "FESTO" Process Control Company
- "Tornado Modular Systems" Engineering Company
- "EPAC-Servis" Engineering and Service Company
- "Prizm" Engineering Company
- "Mir" Research&Production Company
- "Tomsk Electronic Co." Research&Production Company
- "Geotekhnologiya" Service Company
- "Tetran" Service Company
- "Sinetic" Process Control Company
- "ASI " Engineering Center
- "Resurs" Service Compny, Omsk
- "IRKUT" Corporation
- "Information Satellite Systems" Reshetnev Company"
- Siberian Aeronautical Research Institute (SibNIA) named after S.A.Chaplygin
- Institute of Petroleum and Natural Gas Engineering, Siberian Federal University
- Tomsk Industrial&Classical Colledge
- Zabaikal'skaya Railroad, Chita Affiliate
- Kaluga "Remputmash" (track machinery and repair) Plant, East-Siberia Affiliate
- Novokuznetsk City Administration
- Housing and Communal Services, Uzhur
- "Omsk-Test" Center of Certification and Expertise
- VNIIFTRI National Metrologi Lab, East Siberia Affiliate
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Novokuznetsk
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Оmsk
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Tomsk
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Irkutsk
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Krasnoyarsk