Russia: Central Federal District

Russia: Central Federal District

- "Belkamneft" Oil Production Company
- Moscow Oil Refinery
- Ryazan Oil Refinery
- "SLAVNEFT-Yaroslavnefteorgsintez" Oil Refinery
- "SLAVNEFT-Yaroslavski Oil Refinery Plant named after Dmitri Mendeleev"
- "KORIMOS" Petrochemical Joint Venture
- "YARVAZ" Petrochemical Plant
- "Yar BIT" Bitumen Production Plant
- "Nefteotdacha" Scientific & Engineering Association
- Zarubezhneft, "Bosanski Brod" Oil Refinery
- Bryansk Oil Pipe Line Company
- Moscow Petroleum Product Pipe Line Company
- "Ryazantransnefteproduct" Petroleum Product Transportation Company
- "LUKOIL-Trans" Oil&Petroleum Products Transportation&Storage Company
- Gazprom PkHG, Moscow Underground Gas Storage Administration
- Gazprom PkHG, Shchelkovskoe Underground Gas Storage Administration
- Gazprom PkHG, Kasimovskoe Underground Gas Storage Administration
- Gazprom PkHG, Kaluzhskoe Underground Gas Storage Administration
- "Mostransgaz" Gas Transportation Company
- "Mosgaz" Gas Distribution Company
- "Peterburggaz" Gas Distribution Company
- VNIIGAZ (Scientific&Research Institute of Natural Gases and Gas Technologies)
- "Vladimiroblgaz" Gas Distribution Company
- "Ryazanregiongaz" Gas Supply&Distribution Company
- "Belregiongaz" Gas Supply&Distribution Company
- "Gazpromenergodiagnostika" Gas Service&Engineering Company
- "Tsentenergogaz" Gas Service&Engineering Company
- "Orgenergogaz" Gas Service&Engineering Company
- "Gazavtomatika" Gas Service Company
- "Gazmetrologiya" Gas Service Company
- Balashikhinski Oxygen Plant
- "Soyuzneftegazservis" Oil&Gas Service Company
- Pall Eurasia
- "Azot" Chemical Plant, Cherepovets
- "Agrocherepovets" Fertilizer Plant
- "Ammofos" Chemical Plant, Cherepovets
- "Voronezhsintezkauchuk" Synthetic Rubber Plant
- Efremovski Synthetic Rubber Plant
- Yaroslavski Technical Carbon Plant
- "Schekinoazot" Chemical Plant
- "Voskresensk Mineral Fertilizer" Plant
- Mineral Fertilizer Plant, Rossosh
- "Dorogobuzh" Mineral Fertilizer Plant
- Stupinski Plastic Plant
- Stupinski Fiber Glass Plant
- Continental Kaluga
- "Generium" Bio Technology&Pharmaceutical Company
- "Akrikhin" Chemical&Pharmaceutical Works
- R-Pharm, Yaroslavl
- Gedeon Richter - Rus
- Smith Cline Beecham - Biomed
- Novo Nordisc Russia
- Sanofi-Aventis Vostok
- PetrovaxPHARM
- "Teva" Farmaceutical Company
- "Medfarmtest" Pharmaceutical Laboratory
- Farmster
- Maquet
- Yaroslavl Lacquer&Paint Plant
- "Luch" Chemical Plant
- "Slavich" Company
- Moscow Polymetal Plant
- Lebedinski Ore Mining and Processing Works
- Novolipetski Metallurgy Works
- Oskol Electrometallurgy Plant
- Bezhitski Steel Plant
- Precision Casting Plant, Ryazan
- Sibelco Rus
- "Mosenergo" Power Generation and Distribution Company
- Moscow District Heating Plant-12
- Moscow District Heating Plant-26
- Shatura Power Plant
- "ORGRES" Service Power Company
- "Vertikal" Energy Transmission Company
- "RusHydro" Affiliate - Zagorskaya PSHPP
- Moscow Heating Grid Company
- Vladimir System Utilities, Teploservis
- "Lipetskenergo" Power Generation and Distribution Company
- Lipetsk District Heating Plant
- Ivanovskaya Heating Plant
- Ivanovskie PGU
- VNIIAM Research and Design Institute for Nuclear Engineering
- VNIIA Research Institute of Automatics named after N.L.Dukhov
- Kalininskaya Nuclear Power Plant
- Novovoronezhskaya Nuclear Power Plant 2
- VolgoOkskoe Enterprise of Backbone Grids
- "Ivenergonaladka" Engineering&Service Company
- Southern Energy Engineering Center, Moscow Affiliate
- Stroienergoservis & Co. Construction and Service Company
- "Mosvodokanal" Western Water Supply Station
- "Mosvodostok" Water Drainage Company
- Chekhov Plant of Power Equipment
- Belgorodski Plant of Power Equipment
- Lyuberetski Machine Building Plant
- Savelovskii Machine Building Plant, Kimry
- Elektrostal Machine Building Plant
- Central Institute of Aviation Motors named after P.I.Baranov
- "ELKAT" Cable Plant
- "Elektrokabel" Cable Plant
- Telegraph Apparatus Plant
- "Spetselektromekhanika" Instrumentation Plant
- "Kazprompribor" Instrumentation Plant
- "Gazkholodtekhnika" Heat Exchanger Manufacturing company
- "Kontel" Instrumentation Plant
- Ramenski Instrumentation Plant
- Solar Turbines CIS
- Alfa Laval Potok
- "PERSEI" Instrumentation Plant
- "DEDAL" Instrumentation Plant
- "TENZOR" Instrumentation Plant
- "OVEN" Instrumentation Plant
- "Elemer" Instrumentation Plant
- "Borets" Production Company
- "Stinol" Refrigerating Equipment Plant
- Russian Aircraft Corporation "MiG"
- "SALYUT" Plant
- Khrunichev State Research& Production Space Center
- Luch Design Bureau
- "Region" State Research&Production Enterprise
- "NPO Mashinostroeniya" Machine Building Association
- "Sandvik-MKTS" Alloy&Tool Plant
- "Il'ichevskie Motory" Electromechanical Plant
- Pereslavsky Technopark
- "ELNA" Implememtation Company
- "Geolink" Process Control Company
- "MIKOMS" Meat Plant
- "Prioskolie" Broiler Plant
- "Udarnitsa" Confectionery
- "Rot Front" Confectionery
- "Ferrero Russia" Confectionery
- "Konditer-Kursk" Confectionery
- "Mars" Confectionery
- "NESTLE - Zhukovskoe Ice Cream"
- PEPSICO Holdings, Moscow
- Coca-Cola HBC Eurasia
- "BOBIMEX" Beverage Company
- "OST-AKVA" Beverage Plant
- "AQUA-VISION" Beverage Plant
- "MEGAPAK" Beverage Plant
- "Moscow-EFES" Brewery
- "Golden Barrel" Brewery
- "YARPIVO" Brewery
- "Baltika" Breweries, Voronezh Affiliate
- "Baltika" Breweries, St.Peterburg
- Kardymovo Brewery
- "Santek" Beverage Plant
- "Tander" ("Magnit" Retail Network)
- "Rudnevo" Combustion Plant
- "AKTI-Master" Service Company
- "PetroAlliаnce" Service Company
- "GERS" Research&Production Company
- "Geosfera" Research&Production Company
- "Horizon-Service-Navigation" Service Compsny
- "Neftespetsstroitekhnologii" Oil Exploration Company
- Center of Engineering Technologies
- "KIP-Kontrol" Engineering Company
- "Lenta" Shopping and entertainment Center
- "AST" Engineering Company
- "Armcenter" Engineering Company
- "DEP" Engineering Company
- "EMIKON" Engineering Company
- "Tsentravtomatika" Engineering Company
- "Energoavtomatika" Engineering Company
- "ARGO" Engineering Company
- "Sistemotekhnika" Engineering Company
- "START" Engineering Company
- "KOLODEO" Engineering Company
- "NAKAL" Engineering Company
- "TEKHNO-AS" Engineering Company
- "KVARTS" Engineering Company
- "Insitu" Engineering Company
- "CARAPAX" Engineering Company
- "Monitoring and Control System" Vladimir Engineering Company
- FOXBORO Technologies
- YOKOGAWA Electric
- Endress+Hauser
- FMC Eurasia
- Nvision Group
- Combit Engineering
- Baker Huges Technologies and Pipeline Service
- Weatherford
- "Kedr-89" Research&Production Company
- "Rakurs" Research&Production Company
- "Vira Realtime" Research&Production Association
- "Tekhnoyaks" Research and Production Company
- "IMS" Corporation
- "INTEKH" Engineering Company
- "TIGI KNAUF" Construction Material Company
- "KNAUF Gypsum Novomoskovsk"
- Research Institute for Pulse Technique
- Central Aerological Observatory
- Central Aerohydrodynamic Institute (TsAGI)
- Institute of Comprehensive Exploitation of Mineral Resources, Russian Academy of Sciences
- Moscow State University
- STANKIN Moscow State Technological University
- Zelenograd Innovation and Technology Centre
- RUBVV (Medical Equipment Supply and Support Company)
- Lipetskmedtekhnika (Medical Equipment Supply and Support Company)
- Pilot Production of Medico-Biological Medications of the Russian Federation Public Health Ministry
- "LUCH" Research&Production Association
- "Gidropress" Design Bureau
- "Standart-12" Service Company
- VNIIMS Institute for Standardization (National Laboratory)
- ROSTEST-Moscow (National Laboratory)
- "VOENTEST" State Testing Center
- Moscow Region Center of Standardization and Metrology, Mendeleevo
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Voronezh
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Bryansk
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Tula
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Ivanovo
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Lipetsk
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Orekhovo-Zuevo
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Pavlov-Posad
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Tver
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Kaluga
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Vladimir
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Yaroslavl
- Center of Standardization and Metrology, Kolomna